Sep 1st, 2018
|
01/09/18
|
League |
|
vs. Lochinver (H)
|
8 - 2 |
(sub)
|
Jul 7th, 2018
|
07/07/18
|
League |
|
vs. Embo (H)
|
9 - 1 |
|
Jun 9th, 2018
|
09/06/18
|
League |
|
vs. Dornoch City (H)
|
2 - 0 |
(sub)
|
May 10th, 2017
|
10/05/17
|
League |
|
vs. Eastern Rose (A)
|
7 - 1 |
|
Aug 6th, 2016
|
06/08/16
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
Final |
vs. Contin (H)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jul 27th, 2016
|
27/07/16
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
4 - 0 |
(sub)
|
Jul 16th, 2016
|
16/07/16
|
Seaboard Cup |
Final |
vs. Contin (N)
|
6 - 1 |
(sub)
|
Jul 9th, 2016
|
09/07/16
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Balintore (H)
|
8 - 2 |
|
Jul 6th, 2016
|
06/07/16
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (H)
|
8 - 2 |
(sub)
|
Jul 3rd, 2016
|
03/07/16
|
Highland Welfare Cup |
3rd Round |
vs. Portsoy (H)
|
8 - 1 |
|
Jun 29th, 2016
|
29/06/16
|
League |
|
vs. Eastern Rose (H)
|
18 - 0 |
(sub)
|
Jun 1st, 2016
|
01/06/16
|
League |
|
vs. Contin (A)
|
2 - 2 |
(sub)
|
Apr 30th, 2016
|
30/04/16
|
Merrythought Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Eastern Rose (A)
|
7 - 1 |
|
Jul 4th, 2015
|
04/07/15
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
5 - 0 |
(sub)
|
May 23rd, 2015
|
23/05/15
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Alness United (H)
|
2 - 2 |
(sub)
|
Aug 2nd, 2014
|
02/08/14
|
Cordiner Cup |
Final |
vs. Alness Athletic (H)
|
0 - 6 |
|
Jul 26th, 2014
|
26/07/14
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
4 - 0 |
|
Jul 23rd, 2014
|
23/07/14
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (H)
|
2 - 0 |
|
Aug 7th, 2013
|
07/08/13
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (N)
|
7 - 2 |
(sub)
|
Aug 3rd, 2013
|
03/08/13
|
Cordiner Cup |
Final |
vs. Fortrose Union (H)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jul 31st, 2013
|
31/07/13
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (A)
|
2 - 0 |
(sub)
|
Jul 27th, 2013
|
27/07/13
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Balintore (H)
|
4 - 1 |
|
Jul 17th, 2013
|
17/07/13
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (A)
|
4 - 2 |
(sub)
|
Jul 13th, 2013
|
13/07/13
|
Seaboard Cup |
Final |
vs. Balintore (N)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jul 10th, 2013
|
10/07/13
|
League |
|
vs. Cromarty (H)
|
2 - 3 |
(sub)
|
Jul 3rd, 2013
|
03/07/13
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
11 - 2 |
|
Jun 29th, 2013
|
29/06/13
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Cromarty (A)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jun 15th, 2013
|
15/06/13
|
Coronation Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
3 - 1 |
(sub)
|
Jun 8th, 2013
|
08/06/13
|
Coronation Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Alness Athletic (A)
|
1 - 0 |
(sub)
|
Apr 27th, 2013
|
27/04/13
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Fortrose Union (A)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Nov 17th, 2012
|
17/11/12
|
League |
|
vs. Cromarty (H)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Nov 4th, 2012
|
04/11/12
|
League |
|
vs. Contin United (A)
|
7 - 1 |
|
Oct 27th, 2012
|
27/10/12
|
League |
|
vs. Cromarty (A)
|
1 - 0 |
|
Oct 7th, 2012
|
07/10/12
|
League |
|
vs. Contin United (H)
|
4 - 2 |
|
Jul 30th, 2012
|
30/07/12
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
1 - 5 |
|
Jul 21st, 2012
|
21/07/12
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Alness Athletic (A)
|
0 - 7 |
|
Jul 18th, 2012
|
18/07/12
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Jul 14th, 2012
|
14/07/12
|
Seaboard Cup |
Final |
vs. Alness Athletic (N)
|
3 - 2 |
|
Jul 11th, 2012
|
11/07/12
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
5 - 4 |
|
Jul 7th, 2012
|
07/07/12
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
9 - 1 |
|
Jun 30th, 2012
|
30/06/12
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jun 27th, 2012
|
27/06/12
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (A)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jun 20th, 2012
|
20/06/12
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
5 - 3 |
|
Jun 13th, 2012
|
13/06/12
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
5 - 2 |
(sub)
|
May 26th, 2012
|
26/05/12
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
2 - 3 |
|
May 23rd, 2012
|
23/05/12
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
0 - 3 |
(sub)
|
May 9th, 2012
|
09/05/12
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (H)
|
2 - 2 |
(sub)
|
May 5th, 2012
|
05/05/12
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Balintore (A)
|
0 - 1 |
(sub)
|
Aug 3rd, 2011
|
03/08/11
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
0 - 7 |
|
Jul 30th, 2011
|
30/07/11
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
6 - 9 |
|
Jul 27th, 2011
|
27/07/11
|
League |
|
vs. Cromarty (N)
|
7 - 0 |
|
Jul 13th, 2011
|
13/07/11
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
3 - 5 |
|
Jul 6th, 2011
|
06/07/11
|
League |
|
vs. Dingwall Vertex (H)
|
5 - 2 |
|
Jun 29th, 2011
|
29/06/11
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (A)
|
1 - 4 |
|
Jun 22nd, 2011
|
22/06/11
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
0 - 0 |
|
Jun 8th, 2011
|
08/06/11
|
League |
|
vs. Cromarty (A)
|
2 - 2 |
(sub)
|
May 14th, 2011
|
14/05/11
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Final |
vs. Balintore (N)
|
3 - 2 |
|
May 11th, 2011
|
11/05/11
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (H)
|
2 - 2 |
(sub)
|
May 7th, 2011
|
07/05/11
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Cromarty (A)
|
8 - 1 |
|
May 4th, 2011
|
04/05/11
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Apr 30th, 2011
|
30/04/11
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inver (A)
|
6 - 2 |
|
Aug 11th, 2010
|
11/08/10
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
4 - 1 |
|
Aug 7th, 2010
|
07/08/10
|
Coronation Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Cromarty (A)
|
1 - 9 |
|
Aug 4th, 2010
|
04/08/10
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
4 - 2 |
|
Jul 31st, 2010
|
31/07/10
|
Coronation Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
15 - 2 |
|
Jul 28th, 2010
|
28/07/10
|
League |
|
vs. Cromarty (H)
|
3 - 3 |
|
Jul 21st, 2010
|
21/07/10
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
1 - 4 |
|
Jul 14th, 2010
|
14/07/10
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
0 - 3 |
|
Jun 30th, 2010
|
30/06/10
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (A)
|
0 - 2 |
|
Jun 23rd, 2010
|
23/06/10
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
1 - 4 |
|
Jun 19th, 2010
|
19/06/10
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inver (A)
|
2 - 7 |
|
Jun 16th, 2010
|
16/06/10
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
10 - 2 |
|
Jun 9th, 2010
|
09/06/10
|
League |
|
vs. Cromarty (A)
|
5 - 3 |
|
Jun 2nd, 2010
|
02/06/10
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
May 26th, 2010
|
26/05/10
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
1 - 4 |
|
May 19th, 2010
|
19/05/10
|
League |
|
vs. Dingwall Vertex (A)
|
6 - 0 |
|
May 12th, 2010
|
12/05/10
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (H)
|
0 - 0 |
(sub)
|
May 8th, 2010
|
08/05/10
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Alness Athletic (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
May 1st, 2010
|
01/05/10
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
4 - 1 |
|
Jul 29th, 2009
|
29/07/09
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
5 - 0 |
|
Jul 22nd, 2009
|
22/07/09
|
League |
|
vs. Cromarty (A)
|
9 - 0 |
|
Jul 15th, 2009
|
15/07/09
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (H)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Jul 8th, 2009
|
08/07/09
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jul 1st, 2009
|
01/07/09
|
League |
|
vs. Alness Athletic (A)
|
3 - 4 |
|
Jun 27th, 2009
|
27/06/09
|
Cordiner Cup |
Final |
vs. Inver (H)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jun 24th, 2009
|
24/06/09
|
League |
|
vs. Sutor Inn (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
Jun 20th, 2009
|
20/06/09
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
3 - 2 |
|
Jun 17th, 2009
|
17/06/09
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
4 - 0 |
|
Jun 13th, 2009
|
13/06/09
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Balintore (A)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jun 10th, 2009
|
10/06/09
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
5 - 0 |
|
Apr 29th, 2009
|
29/04/09
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
0 - 0 |
|
Apr 25th, 2009
|
25/04/09
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inver (H)
|
1 - 4 |
|
Jul 28th, 2008
|
28/07/08
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
5 - 1 |
|
Jul 23rd, 2008
|
23/07/08
|
League |
|
vs. Black Rock Rovers (A)
|
0 - 2 |
|
Jul 16th, 2008
|
16/07/08
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
Jul 9th, 2008
|
09/07/08
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
3 - 2 |
|
Jul 5th, 2008
|
05/07/08
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Balintore (A)
|
2 - 4 |
|
Jun 30th, 2008
|
30/06/08
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Sutor Inn (A)
|
3 - 0 |
|
Jun 25th, 2008
|
25/06/08
|
League |
|
vs. Sutor Inn (H)
|
1 - 3 |
|
Jun 18th, 2008
|
18/06/08
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Jun 11th, 2008
|
11/06/08
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
1 - 0 |
|
Jun 9th, 2008
|
09/06/08
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jun 4th, 2008
|
04/06/08
|
League |
|
vs. Black Rock Rovers (H)
|
3 - 0 |
|
May 28th, 2008
|
28/05/08
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
3 - 2 |
|
May 19th, 2008
|
19/05/08
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Apr 30th, 2008
|
30/04/08
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
Apr 26th, 2008
|
26/04/08
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Sutor Inn (H)
|
1 - 6 |
(sub)
|
Aug 14th, 2007
|
14/08/07
|
League |
|
vs. BT Manpower (A)
|
0 - 5 |
|
Aug 8th, 2007
|
08/08/07
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
2 - 6 |
|
Aug 4th, 2007
|
04/08/07
|
Coronation Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
5 - 2 |
|
Aug 1st, 2007
|
01/08/07
|
League |
|
vs. Maitlands Bar (A)
|
6 - 0 |
|
Jul 28th, 2007
|
28/07/07
|
Coronation Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Maitlands Bar (A)
|
6 - 2 |
|
Jul 25th, 2007
|
25/07/07
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (H)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jul 18th, 2007
|
18/07/07
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
4 - 1 |
|
Jul 14th, 2007
|
14/07/07
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Inver (A)
|
2 - 4 |
|
Jul 7th, 2007
|
07/07/07
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Ross-shire Club (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jun 30th, 2007
|
30/06/07
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
Final |
vs. Ross-shire Club (N)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jun 27th, 2007
|
27/06/07
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
2 - 7 |
|
Jun 23rd, 2007
|
23/06/07
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. BT Manpower (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jun 20th, 2007
|
20/06/07
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
2 - 3 |
|
Jun 16th, 2007
|
16/06/07
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inver (H)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jun 13th, 2007
|
13/06/07
|
League |
|
vs. Maitlands Bar (H)
|
8 - 0 |
|
Jun 6th, 2007
|
06/06/07
|
League |
|
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
2 - 4 |
|
Jun 2nd, 2007
|
02/06/07
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Ross-shire Club (A)
|
2 - 3 |
|
May 26th, 2007
|
26/05/07
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. BT Manpower (H)
|
3 - 1 |
|
May 16th, 2007
|
16/05/07
|
League |
|
vs. BT Manpower (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
May 12th, 2007
|
12/05/07
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. BT Manpower (H)
|
0 - 3 |
|
May 9th, 2007
|
09/05/07
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
May 5th, 2007
|
05/05/07
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
5 - 2 |
|
Aug 17th, 2002
|
17/08/02
|
Coronation Cup |
Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
2 - 5 |
|
Aug 12th, 2002
|
12/08/02
|
League |
|
vs. Rigger (A)
|
1 - 3 |
|
Aug 10th, 2002
|
10/08/02
|
Coronation Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Inv. Distillery (A)
|
4 - 3 |
|
Aug 7th, 2002
|
07/08/02
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
1 - 3 |
|
Aug 3rd, 2002
|
03/08/02
|
Coronation Cup |
2nd Round |
vs. Rigger (H)
|
2 - 0 |
|
Jul 31st, 2002
|
31/07/02
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
3 - 4 |
|
Jul 24th, 2002
|
24/07/02
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (H)
|
3 - 4 |
|
Jul 20th, 2002
|
20/07/02
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Westpoint (A)
|
3 - 4 |
|
Jul 17th, 2002
|
17/07/02
|
League |
|
vs. Westpoint (H)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Jul 13th, 2002
|
13/07/02
|
Seaboard Cup |
2nd Round |
vs. Tain United (A)
|
11 - 1 |
|
Jul 10th, 2002
|
10/07/02
|
League |
|
vs. Aquascot (A)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jun 26th, 2002
|
26/06/02
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jun 22nd, 2002
|
22/06/02
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inv. Distillery (H)
|
2 - 3 |
|
Jun 19th, 2002
|
19/06/02
|
League |
|
vs. Tain United (A)
|
7 - 4 |
|
Jun 5th, 2002
|
05/06/02
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
1 - 11 |
|
Jun 1st, 2002
|
01/06/02
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
2nd Round |
vs. Balintore (A)
|
2 - 7 |
|
May 29th, 2002
|
29/05/02
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
3 - 3 |
|
May 27th, 2002
|
27/05/02
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (A)
|
3 - 3 |
|
May 25th, 2002
|
25/05/02
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Rigger (H)
|
7 - 4 |
|
May 22nd, 2002
|
22/05/02
|
League |
|
vs. Westpoint (A)
|
3 - 2 |
|
May 15th, 2002
|
15/05/02
|
League |
|
vs. Aquascot (H)
|
4 - 4 |
|
May 8th, 2002
|
08/05/02
|
League |
|
vs. Rigger (H)
|
2 - 2 |
|
May 1st, 2002
|
01/05/02
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
5 - 8 |
|
Apr 24th, 2002
|
24/04/02
|
League |
|
vs. Tain United (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
Apr 20th, 2002
|
20/04/02
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Aquascot (A)
|
2 - 8 |
|
Aug 15th, 2001
|
15/08/01
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
4 - 9 |
|
Aug 11th, 2001
|
11/08/01
|
Coronation Cup |
|
vs. Aquascot (A)
|
4 - 11 |
|
Aug 8th, 2001
|
08/08/01
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
0 - 22 |
|
Aug 1st, 2001
|
01/08/01
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (H)
|
2 - 10 |
|
Jul 25th, 2001
|
25/07/01
|
League |
|
vs. Westpoint (H)
|
0 - 5 |
|
Jul 18th, 2001
|
18/07/01
|
League |
|
vs. Aquascot (A)
|
2 - 10 |
|
Jul 11th, 2001
|
11/07/01
|
League |
|
vs. Rigger (A)
|
0 - 6 |
|
Jul 9th, 2001
|
09/07/01
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
3 - 11 |
|
Jul 4th, 2001
|
04/07/01
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
6 - 6 |
|
Jun 27th, 2001
|
27/06/01
|
League |
|
vs. Tain United (A)
|
3 - 6 |
|
Jun 20th, 2001
|
20/06/01
|
League |
|
vs. Easter Ross Rovers (A)
|
5 - 3 |
|
Jun 18th, 2001
|
18/06/01
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
2 - 5 |
|
Jun 13th, 2001
|
13/06/01
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
1 - 9 |
|
Jun 6th, 2001
|
06/06/01
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
1 - 6 |
|
Jun 4th, 2001
|
04/06/01
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (H)
|
2 - 4 |
|
May 30th, 2001
|
30/05/01
|
League |
|
vs. Westpoint (A)
|
4 - 3 |
|
May 26th, 2001
|
26/05/01
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inver (A)
|
1 - 6 |
|
May 23rd, 2001
|
23/05/01
|
League |
|
vs. Aquascot (H)
|
3 - 0 |
|
May 16th, 2001
|
16/05/01
|
League |
|
vs. Rigger (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
May 9th, 2001
|
09/05/01
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
0 - 10 |
|
May 2nd, 2001
|
02/05/01
|
League |
|
vs. Tain United (H)
|
8 - 1 |
|
Apr 26th, 2001
|
26/04/01
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Aquascot (H)
|
1 - 4 |
|
Aug 2nd, 2000
|
02/08/00
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jul 28th, 2000
|
28/07/00
|
Coronation Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Balintore (A)
|
2 - 7 |
|
Jul 26th, 2000
|
26/07/00
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
2 - 4 |
|
Jul 24th, 2000
|
24/07/00
|
League |
|
vs. Aquascot (H)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Jul 22nd, 2000
|
22/07/00
|
Coronation Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inv. Distillery (A)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jul 19th, 2000
|
19/07/00
|
League |
|
vs. Wheel Inn (A)
|
8 - 2 |
|
Jul 12th, 2000
|
12/07/00
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (H)
|
3 - 0 |
|
Jul 8th, 2000
|
08/07/00
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Inver (H)
|
3 - 8 |
|
Jul 5th, 2000
|
05/07/00
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
0 - 3 |
|
Jul 1st, 2000
|
01/07/00
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. BT Manpower (H)
|
6 - 2 |
|
Jun 28th, 2000
|
28/06/00
|
League |
|
vs. BT Manpower (H)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Jun 21st, 2000
|
21/06/00
|
League |
|
vs. Aquascot (A)
|
4 - 4 |
|
Jun 17th, 2000
|
17/06/00
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Inv. Distillery (A)
|
1 - 6 |
|
Jun 14th, 2000
|
14/06/00
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
0 - 7 |
|
Jun 10th, 2000
|
10/06/00
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. BT Manpower (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jun 7th, 2000
|
07/06/00
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
0 - 3 |
|
May 31st, 2000
|
31/05/00
|
League |
|
vs. Wheel Inn (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
May 24th, 2000
|
24/05/00
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (A)
|
0 - 6 |
|
May 20th, 2000
|
20/05/00
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Balintore (H)
|
1 - 4 |
|
May 17th, 2000
|
17/05/00
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
4 - 3 |
|
May 13th, 2000
|
13/05/00
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Final |
vs. Inver (N)
|
1 - 3 |
|
May 10th, 2000
|
10/05/00
|
League |
|
vs. BT Manpower (A)
|
2 - 0 |
|
May 6th, 2000
|
06/05/00
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
2 - 0 |
|
Aug 4th, 1999
|
04/08/99
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
3 - 7 |
|
Jul 24th, 1999
|
24/07/99
|
Coronation Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inv. Distillery (A)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jul 21st, 1999
|
21/07/99
|
League |
|
vs. Westpoint (A)
|
1 - 7 |
|
Jul 14th, 1999
|
14/07/99
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jul 7th, 1999
|
07/07/99
|
League |
|
vs. Railway Hotel (H)
|
1 - 3 |
|
Jul 3rd, 1999
|
03/07/99
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Westpoint (A)
|
1 - 4 |
|
Jun 30th, 1999
|
30/06/99
|
League |
|
vs. Pockets (H)
|
1 - 3 |
|
Jun 19th, 1999
|
19/06/99
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Pockets (H)
|
0 - 10 |
|
Jun 16th, 1999
|
16/06/99
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
0 - 2 |
|
Jun 9th, 1999
|
09/06/99
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
2 - 5 |
|
Jun 2nd, 1999
|
02/06/99
|
League |
|
vs. Westpoint (H)
|
1 - 1 |
|
Aug 12th, 1998
|
12/08/98
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (H)
|
2 - 4 |
|
Aug 5th, 1998
|
05/08/98
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
3 - 7 |
|
Jul 29th, 1998
|
29/07/98
|
League |
|
vs. Railway Hotel (H)
|
0 - 12 |
|
Jul 22nd, 1998
|
22/07/98
|
League |
|
vs. 3G's (A)
|
2 - 2 |
|
Jul 11th, 1998
|
11/07/98
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Inv. Distillery (H)
|
0 - 8 |
|
Jul 8th, 1998
|
08/07/98
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (A)
|
0 - 5 |
|
Jul 1st, 1998
|
01/07/98
|
League |
|
vs. Morven (H)
|
2 - 9 |
|
Jun 29th, 1998
|
29/06/98
|
League |
|
vs. Black Rock Rovers (A)
|
0 - 7 |
|
Jun 24th, 1998
|
24/06/98
|
League |
|
vs. Inv. Distillery (A)
|
1 - 3 |
|
Jun 20th, 1998
|
20/06/98
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. 3G's (H)
|
2 - 6 |
|
Jun 17th, 1998
|
17/06/98
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
0 - 6 |
|
Jun 9th, 1998
|
09/06/98
|
League |
|
vs. Railway Hotel (A)
|
2 - 9 |
|
Jun 3rd, 1998
|
03/06/98
|
League |
|
vs. 3G's (H)
|
1 - 10 |
|
May 30th, 1998
|
30/05/98
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
1st Round |
vs. 3G's (A)
|
0 - 6 |
|
May 20th, 1998
|
20/05/98
|
League |
|
vs. Pockets (H)
|
1 - 8 |
|
May 13th, 1998
|
13/05/98
|
League |
|
vs. Inver (H)
|
0 - 4 |
|
May 6th, 1998
|
06/05/98
|
League |
|
vs. Morven (A)
|
1 - 8 |
|
|