Aug 17th, 2019
|
17/08/19
|
League |
|
vs. Lochinver (A)
|
9 - 3 |
|
Jul 20th, 2019
|
20/07/19
|
League |
|
vs. Golspie Stafford (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jun 15th, 2019
|
15/06/19
|
League |
|
vs. Helmsdale (A)
|
3 - 2 |
|
Jun 1st, 2019
|
01/06/19
|
League |
|
vs. Golspie Stafford (A)
|
4 - 1 |
|
May 25th, 2019
|
25/05/19
|
League |
|
vs. Brora Wanderers (H)
|
0 - 1 |
|
May 18th, 2019
|
18/05/19
|
Highland Am Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Staxigoe Utd (H)
|
1 - 3 |
|
May 11th, 2019
|
11/05/19
|
League |
|
vs. Melvich (A)
|
5 - 3 |
|
Apr 20th, 2019
|
20/04/19
|
Stafford Cup |
Quarter Final |
vs. Lairg Rovers (A)
|
3 - 4 |
|
Apr 13th, 2019
|
13/04/19
|
Stafford Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Melvich (H)
|
6 - 0 |
|
Oct 8th, 2018
|
08/10/18
|
Polla Cup |
Final |
vs. Lairg Rovers (N)
|
6 - 1 |
|
Sep 1st, 2018
|
01/09/18
|
League |
|
vs. Lochinver (H)
|
8 - 2 |
(sub)
|
Aug 25th, 2018
|
25/08/18
|
League |
|
vs. Helmsdale (H)
|
4 - 0 |
|
Aug 18th, 2018
|
18/08/18
|
League |
|
vs. Dornoch City (A)
|
6 - 1 |
|
Jul 11th, 2018
|
11/07/18
|
League |
|
vs. Helmsdale (A)
|
3 - 4 |
|
Jul 7th, 2018
|
07/07/18
|
League |
|
vs. Embo (H)
|
9 - 1 |
|
Jun 30th, 2018
|
30/06/18
|
League |
|
vs. Lochinver (A)
|
5 - 0 |
|
Jun 23rd, 2018
|
23/06/18
|
League |
|
vs. KLB (H)
|
4 - 2 |
|
Jun 15th, 2018
|
15/06/18
|
League |
|
vs. Golspie Stafford (A)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jun 9th, 2018
|
09/06/18
|
League |
|
vs. Dornoch City (H)
|
2 - 0 |
|
May 19th, 2018
|
19/05/18
|
League |
|
vs. Lairg Rovers (H)
|
4 - 3 |
|
Aug 5th, 2017
|
05/08/17
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
Final |
vs. Alness United (H)
|
7 - 0 |
|
Jul 29th, 2017
|
29/07/17
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
4 - 1 |
|
Jul 26th, 2017
|
26/07/17
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
5 - 2 |
|
Jul 22nd, 2017
|
22/07/17
|
Seaboard Cup |
Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (N)
|
4 - 2 |
|
Jul 19th, 2017
|
19/07/17
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (A)
|
5 - 1 |
|
Jul 12th, 2017
|
12/07/17
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
10 - 1 |
|
Jul 8th, 2017
|
08/07/17
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Balintore (A)
|
5 - 1 |
|
Jul 5th, 2017
|
05/07/17
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Eastern Rose (H)
|
9 - 2 |
(sub)
|
Jul 1st, 2017
|
01/07/17
|
Coronation Cup |
Final |
vs. Fortrose Union (N)
|
3 - 0 |
|
Jun 17th, 2017
|
17/06/17
|
Cordiner Cup |
Final |
vs. Alness United (N)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Jun 14th, 2017
|
14/06/17
|
League |
|
vs. Eastern Rose (H)
|
12 - 0 |
|
Jun 7th, 2017
|
07/06/17
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
6 - 2 |
|
Jun 5th, 2017
|
05/06/17
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Eastern Rose (H)
|
7 - 0 |
|
May 31st, 2017
|
31/05/17
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
May 27th, 2017
|
27/05/17
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Balintore (H)
|
3 - 3 |
|
May 24th, 2017
|
24/05/17
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
May 17th, 2017
|
17/05/17
|
League |
|
vs. Alness United (A)
|
1 - 3 |
|
May 10th, 2017
|
10/05/17
|
League |
|
vs. Eastern Rose (A)
|
7 - 1 |
|
Aug 10th, 2016
|
10/08/16
|
League |
|
vs. Alness United (A)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Aug 3rd, 2016
|
03/08/16
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
4 - 1 |
|
Jul 27th, 2016
|
27/07/16
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
4 - 0 |
|
Jul 23rd, 2016
|
23/07/16
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
4 - 2 |
|
Jul 20th, 2016
|
20/07/16
|
League |
|
vs. Contin (H)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jul 16th, 2016
|
16/07/16
|
Seaboard Cup |
Final |
vs. Contin (N)
|
6 - 1 |
|
Jul 9th, 2016
|
09/07/16
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Balintore (H)
|
8 - 2 |
|
Jul 6th, 2016
|
06/07/16
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (H)
|
8 - 2 |
|
Jul 3rd, 2016
|
03/07/16
|
Highland Welfare Cup |
3rd Round |
vs. Portsoy (H)
|
8 - 1 |
|
Jul 2nd, 2016
|
02/07/16
|
Seaboard Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Alness United (H)
|
9 - 0 |
|
Jun 29th, 2016
|
29/06/16
|
League |
|
vs. Eastern Rose (H)
|
18 - 0 |
|
Jun 18th, 2016
|
18/06/16
|
Coronation Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Contin (A)
|
0 - 1 |
|
Jun 15th, 2016
|
15/06/16
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
8 - 1 |
(sub)
|
Jun 8th, 2016
|
08/06/16
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
5 - 0 |
|
Jun 4th, 2016
|
04/06/16
|
Cordiner Cup |
Final |
vs. Balintore (N)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jun 1st, 2016
|
01/06/16
|
League |
|
vs. Contin (A)
|
2 - 2 |
|
May 30th, 2016
|
30/05/16
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Alness United (A)
|
2 - 1 |
|
May 28th, 2016
|
28/05/16
|
Highland Welfare Cup |
2nd Round |
vs. Peterhead United (H)
|
11 - 0 |
|
May 25th, 2016
|
25/05/16
|
League |
|
vs. Alness United (H)
|
2 - 0 |
|
May 21st, 2016
|
21/05/16
|
Cordiner Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Contin (H)
|
5 - 3 |
|
May 18th, 2016
|
18/05/16
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (A)
|
8 - 0 |
|
May 14th, 2016
|
14/05/16
|
Merrythought Cup |
Final |
vs. Alness United (N)
|
2 - 0 |
|
May 11th, 2016
|
11/05/16
|
League |
|
vs. Eastern Rose (A)
|
13 - 1 |
|
May 7th, 2016
|
07/05/16
|
Merrythought Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Contin (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
Apr 30th, 2016
|
30/04/16
|
Merrythought Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Eastern Rose (A)
|
7 - 1 |
|
Aug 1st, 2015
|
01/08/15
|
Cordiner Cup |
Final |
vs. Dingwall (N)
|
3 - 0 |
|
Jul 29th, 2015
|
29/07/15
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
3 - 1 |
|
Jul 24th, 2015
|
24/07/15
|
Cordiner Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Alness United (H)
|
7 - 0 |
(sub)
|
Jul 22nd, 2015
|
22/07/15
|
League |
|
vs. Dingwall (H)
|
4 - 0 |
|
Jul 11th, 2015
|
11/07/15
|
Seaboard Cup |
Final |
vs. Balintore (N)
|
6 - 1 |
|
Jul 8th, 2015
|
08/07/15
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (H)
|
5 - 2 |
|
Jul 4th, 2015
|
04/07/15
|
Seaboard Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (A)
|
5 - 0 |
|
Jul 1st, 2015
|
01/07/15
|
League |
|
vs. Contin (A)
|
3 - 6 |
|
Jun 24th, 2015
|
24/06/15
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (H)
|
4 - 3 |
|
Jun 17th, 2015
|
17/06/15
|
League |
|
vs. Eastern Rose (A)
|
15 - 1 |
|
Jun 13th, 2015
|
13/06/15
|
Coronation Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Alness United (H)
|
1 - 2 |
|
Jun 10th, 2015
|
10/06/15
|
League |
|
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
3 - 0 |
|
May 30th, 2015
|
30/05/15
|
Coronation Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
6 - 2 |
|
May 27th, 2015
|
27/05/15
|
League |
|
vs. Alness United (H)
|
4 - 0 |
|
May 23rd, 2015
|
23/05/15
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Alness United (H)
|
2 - 2 |
|
May 20th, 2015
|
20/05/15
|
League |
|
vs. Balintore (A)
|
2 - 1 |
|
May 16th, 2015
|
16/05/15
|
Pattisons' Challenge Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
2 - 1 |
|
May 13th, 2015
|
13/05/15
|
League |
|
vs. Contin (H)
|
3 - 2 |
|
May 9th, 2015
|
09/05/15
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Final |
vs. Fortrose Union (N)
|
1 - 2 |
|
May 6th, 2015
|
06/05/15
|
League |
|
vs. Fortrose Union (A)
|
3 - 1 |
|
May 2nd, 2015
|
02/05/15
|
RSWFA League Cup |
Semi Final |
vs. Invergordon SC (H)
|
7 - 0 |
|
Apr 29th, 2015
|
29/04/15
|
League |
|
vs. Eastern Rose (H)
|
10 - 0 |
(sub)
|
Apr 25th, 2015
|
25/04/15
|
RSWFA League Cup |
1st Round |
vs. Contin (H)
|
4 - 2 |
|
|